Afiliados

Afiliados al Colegio de Ingenieros Civiles de Los Rios

NOMBRESAPELLIDOSLICENCIA PROFESIONAL
LUIS HONORIOACURIO MORENO12.91
GONZALO VINICIOAGUILAR YANEZ12.75
FRANKLIN ALBERTOALARCON VISCARRA 12.112
VICTOR HUGO ALBAN GARCIA12-121
WALTER EDUARDOALBAN MORETA12.98
EMILIO JOSEAMAIQUEMA ONOFRE 12.85
TITO GERMANARGUELLO NUÑEZ12.77
ALFREDO ARIAS ROMERO 12-150
MIGUEL AUGUSTO AYALA MOCHA1207-104
ALEXANDERBAÑOS BAJAÑA12-127
WILSON WILFRIDOBAÑOS MORENO12.49
EDGAR MARCELOBARRAGAN CHICO12.67
ANIBAL GONZALO BARREIRO MENDOZA1213-1581
JUANA RUTHBAZAN ROSADO12-116
GENE MORRISBENAVIDES POVEDA12.38
JULIO CESAR BONIFAZ ANDRADES12-138
VICENTE DAGOBERTOBRIONES PINARGOTE12.47
DENIS EFRENCABRERA LOAIZA12-336
TITO EFRAINCABRERA VICUÑA12.46
ERNESTO EVELIO CADENA ALVARES12-126
LUIS ENRIQUECAICEDO FLORES12.81
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAICEDO SANCHEZ 12-149
FABIAN ALFREDO CARDENAS PACHECO12-142
FREDDY ENRIQUE CARVAJAL URQUIZA1217-5829
ABELARDO RIGOBERTOCASTAÑEDA ARIAS12.30
GUSTAVOCASTELO JUEZ12.53
JONNY RUPERTO CEDEÑO CUENCA12.125
ANGEL ALFREDOCEVALLOS ANCHUNDIA12.55
WASHIGTON ANTONIO CEVALLOS PINCAY12-120
ALEJANDRO IGNACIOCHACTONG BAJAÑA12.29
JULIO CESARCHANCTONG VEINTIMILLA12.04
CARLOS EUGENIOCHERREZ ARAGUNDI12.31
EDGAR RODRIGOCHERREZ RAMIREZ12.48
CLAUDIA MATILDECORNEJO ESCANTA12-104
RAFAEL OSWALDO CORNEJO RAMOS12-133
HECTOR LAUTAROCRESPO CAICEDO12-134
RICHARD VICENTECUEVA CORONEL12.93
MANUEL ADRIAN DEFAZ GRANJA12-136
LEONIDAS VICENTEDROUET PEÑA12.44
FRANKLIN ADELFODUEÑAS GALARZA12.01
NICOLAS JOSEESPARZA BARONA12.26
GUILLERMO ENRIQUEESPIN ALARCON12.21
GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO ESPIN ESPARZA12-135
JOSE LUISESTRADA RODRIGUEZ1209-2172
CRISTIAN EMILIOEZETA MELENDRES12.08
MARIO ANSELMOGAIBOR LEON12.57
GALO ALBERTOGAIBOR PROAÑO12.83
RAFAEL EDMUNDOGARCES ESTRELLA12.39
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA VILLACRES 12-145
JUAN EMILIO GARCIA CRUZZATY12-152
ERNESTO VLADIMIRGARCIA JIBAJA12102
JULIO JAVIER GOMEZ COSTAIN12.118
HORACIO RAMONHUACON QUINCHE12.76
VICENTE JOAQUINIZQUIERDO AGUILERA12.14
FERNANDOIZQUIERDO CAMPOVERDE12.62
RAFAELJACOME FERNANDEZ12-110
JORGE ALBERTOLUPERA CENTENO12.13
LUIS ALBERTOMALES RIVERA12.92
ALEX OSWALDO MANCHENO TIRADO12-146
PEDRO ANTONIOMAQUILON YEPEZ12.33
LEONARDO ENRIQUEMARMOL ESCUDERO12.07
CARLOS VICENTE MARQUEZ DE LA PLATA MONTIEL12-151
FREDDY PATRICIOMARTINEZ ACOSTA12.84
JORGE MANUELMARUN RODRIGUEZ12.24
GINA ESTRELLAMENDOZA HANNA12-100
JORGE ARTUROMENENDEZ ORELLANA12.88
KLEBER MARIANO MONTIEL MONTENEGRO12.42
ZORAYA ISABELMORENO MEJIA12.113
MARIA ISABEL MOSQUERA OROZCO12-124
PATRICIO MARCELO NAGUA BAZAN12-139
JOSE LEONARDONAGUA RODRIGUEZ12.11
JUAN ORLANDONAVARRETE GOMEZ12.59
DEMETRIO ANTONIO NAVIA CEDEÑO 12-132
RICHARD MARCELONOGALES VELIZ 12.69
ANGEL RUPERTONUÑEZ ANGULO12.23
JAIME RODRIGO NUÑEZ BAÑOS 12-130
JUAN ALFREDOOLVERA DIAZ12.61
EDGAR OSWALDOOROZCO CARPIO12.19
OLMEDO STALINOROZCO RAMOS12.18
GALO ERNESTO PADILLA CEVALLOS12-148
JOSE JAVIERPALACIOS GONZALES12.36
JAIME ENRIQUEPALLO TOAQUIZA12.71
HECTOR ANIBALPAREDES LOPEZ12.79
MARIO FERNANDOPAZ Y MIÑO BACILIO12.78
LUIS ANGELPAZMIÑO RIVAS12.87
JHON RODOLFOPAZMIÑO CAICEDO12,115
DAX PAUL PEÑAFIEL VISCARRA 12-137
LUIS ANTONIOPERALTA MENDOZA12.117
MARCO VINICIOPEREZ CORDOVA12.94
JOSE NANINGPETAO AGUAYO12.51
ALBERTO PULECIO MONTALVO12-154
JOSE MANUELQUINTANA VERA12.80
MIGUEL ANGELQUISPE CAYO12-101
WILSON HUMBERTORAMOS GUERRA12.82
JIMMY HUMBERTOREYES CAISAPANTA 12.86
ENCARNACIONROCA PONCE12.34
CIRO GABRIEL ROSADO CERVANTES12-122
CRISTIAN SIXTOSALAZAR VARGAS12-105
MARYURI ERCILIA SALTOS NAVARRETE12-129
MILTON GUSTAVOSALTOS MUÑOZ 12.20
JUAN JAVIER SAÑAY ALVEAR 12-119
FAUSTO HERMOGENESSANCHEZ CRUZ12-123
FELICIANOSANCHEZ PORTILLA 12-103
HUMBERTO LIZANDROSANDOYA MOSQUERA12.90
HIPOLITO REMIGIOSANDOYA MOSQUERA 12.45
LIVINTON EDWIN SARCOS GARCES12-140
WILSON ALBERTOSARMIENTO TENESACA12.68
SIXTHER WILLIANSILVA ARINDIA12.41
JAVIERSPER ZIADE12.37
YANDRI FERNANDOSUAREZ NUÑEZ12.95
FERNANDO MAXIMILIANO SUAREZ SUAREZ 12-147
LUIS ALBERTOSUCRE ROBINSON12.27
BETTI CECILIATACURI PALACIOS 12.99
JOSE VICENTETEJENA ALVAREZ 12.89
LUIS FRANCISCOTINILLO PALACIOS12.66
GUILLERMO TOAPANTA ERAZO 12-153
FERNANDO ISIDROUBILLA BUSTAMANTE12,111
JUAN ARSENIOUCHUBANDA FALCONI 12.96
GLENDAVALENZUELA SALTOS12,108
CARLOSVALENZUELA SALTOS12,107
LUISVALVERDE CRUZ12.52
HECTOR GEOVANY VELASTEGUI MONTENEGRO12-114
CARLOS ENRIQUEVELIZ CHAVEZ12.72
STALIN DAVIDVERA GUTIERREZ12.50
MANUEL FRANCISCOVERA PARRAGA12.60
ELIO GENAROVERGARA RIVADENEIRA12.58
MARCOS GUSTAVOVILLAO GONZALEZ12.97
CARLOS ALBERTO VILLAO GONZALEZ 12-131
PATRICIO.VISCARRA SALTOS12-128
FREDDY PATRICIO YAGUAL CAMPI12-141
JORGE SALOMONYANEZ BARRERA1209.2314
JUAN ALBERTOYELA BURGOS 12-106
NARCISO MACARIOYON-FA HARO12.56
CHENNIER GILBERTOZAMBRANO MONTES12.70
IAN CARLOSZAMBRANO MONTES 12,109
VICTOR OSWALDOZAPATA GAVILANEZ 12.65
LAURO ROLANDOZUMBA MENDIETA12.63